Mavelikkara in Alappuzha ( alleppey district ) Kerala India

Mavelikara is a major town in alappuzha district .

Raja Ravi Varma college of fine arts

Buddha Junction

sarada mandiram



Pratamikarogya kendram 04792345399.
Mavelikara district hospital 04792304095.
Thattarambalam v .s .m hospital 04792304222.
Mavelikara fire station 04792306264.
Mavelikara railway station 04792302249.
Kayamkulam railway station 04792442042.
Mavelikara k.s.r.t.c. bus station 04792302282.

Mavelikara matrubhumi office 04792305816

 


 

 

 


 

 


contact: mtcherian@yahoo.com
This site is designed, developed and maintained by m t cherian